Vantah

1NSERT2 CS2 Props

Team: Honvéd on the Lines board

1NSERT2 is averaging 15.95 kills per map and 10.45 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, 1NSERT2 averages 16.26 kills per map across 38 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.911.9
Last 20 maps2015.9510.45
Last 50 maps5016.6610.96

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust23816.2610.11
Mirage3315.679.45
Inferno2014.68.65
Ancient1314.317.85
Cache1018.912.1
Anubis713.438.71
Overpass715.718.0
Nuke412.05.25

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for 1NSERT2 right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.