Vantah

3gl CS2 Props

Team: Rare Atom on the Lines board

3gl is averaging 12.6 kills per map and 7.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, 3gl averages 13.87 kills per map across 63 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.36.7
Last 20 maps2012.67.35
Last 50 maps5013.566.8

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust26313.875.16
Mirage5313.775.47
Inferno5115.615.98
Ancient4714.745.81
Anubis1816.835.56
Cache1414.646.07
Nuke1214.755.5
Train210.03.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for 3gl right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.