Vantah

3ippoch CS2 Props

Team: Inner Circle Academy on the Lines board

3ippoch is averaging 15.45 kills per map and 8.95 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Anubis, 3ippoch averages 13.58 kills per map across 45 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.58.2
Last 20 maps2015.458.95
Last 50 maps5014.268.54

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Anubis4513.587.67
Dust24213.867.76
Mirage3714.388.14
Ancient3513.117.91
Nuke3312.918.0
Overpass1415.798.79
Vertigo1212.677.83
Cache718.5711.29
Inferno411.756.75

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for 3ippoch right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.