Vantah

4X1s CS2 Props

Team: Black Phoenix on the Lines board

4X1s is averaging 13.5 kills per map and 7.39 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, 4X1s averages 14.83 kills per map across 145 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.47.4
Last 20 maps2013.57.39
Last 50 maps5014.47.71

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust214514.838.35
Nuke9615.38.04
Mirage9214.767.84
Anubis7414.87.76
Inferno6514.357.14
Overpass3916.158.03
Vertigo2917.419.55
Cache2113.197.45
Ancient1313.927.23
Train517.410.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for 4X1s right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.