Vantah

adai CS2 Props

Team: OMEGA on the Lines board

adai is averaging 18.35 kills per map and 13.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, adai averages 15.04 kills per map across 67 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.711.25
Last 20 maps2018.3513.35
Last 50 maps5016.4211.13

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust26715.049.94
Mirage6215.9710.56
Ancient4514.629.25
Nuke2614.5810.16
Overpass1116.559.91
Cache923.8917.56
Anubis715.010.0
Inferno715.717.4
Train312.07.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for adai right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.