Vantah

Airax CS2 Props

Team: KUUSAMO on the Lines board

Airax is averaging 12.95 kills per map and 6.25 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, Airax averages 15.41 kills per map across 128 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.66.2
Last 20 maps2012.956.25
Last 50 maps5011.55.93

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke12815.417.39
Ancient11815.036.76
Mirage8814.567.44
Inferno7614.956.8
Overpass4514.786.38
Vertigo4316.37.07
Anubis2912.146.38
Train1713.597.31
Dust21215.428.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Airax right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.