Vantah

alecc CS2 Props

Team: boosters on the Lines board

alecc is averaging 13.75 kills per map and 5.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, alecc averages 12.31 kills per map across 13 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.03.57
Last 20 maps2013.755.0
Last 50 maps5012.645.51

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage1312.314.45
Ancient1114.096.89
Nuke1014.55.6
Dust2911.445.71
Inferno911.04.25
Anubis614.55.67
Train39.333.67
Vertigo210.55.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for alecc right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.