Vantah

Alxc CS2 Props

Team: HAVU Gaming on the Lines board

Alxc is averaging 17.4 kills per map and 11.4 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, Alxc averages 16.28 kills per map across 130 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.010.9
Last 20 maps2017.411.4
Last 50 maps5016.0810.54

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke13016.2810.87
Mirage10116.5810.7
Dust28413.279.08
Inferno7214.038.53
Overpass3314.979.8
Ancient3015.379.3
Anubis2616.4210.42
Train1614.1910.0
Cache1212.088.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Alxc right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.