Vantah

andr1x CS2 Props

Team: Drama on the Lines board

andr1x is averaging 12.4 kills per map and 5.9 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, andr1x averages 13.29 kills per map across 34 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1010.45.2
Last 20 maps2012.45.9
Last 50 maps5011.785.92

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient3413.296.41
Mirage2912.626.0
Inferno2612.385.73
Dust22011.055.55
Nuke1112.826.36
Overpass919.338.89
Anubis814.05.62
Vertigo511.45.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for andr1x right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.