Vantah

Artfr0st CS2 Props

Team: 1win on the Lines board

Artfr0st is averaging 14.0 kills per map and 4.25 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Artfr0st averages 16.78 kills per map across 204 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.94.4
Last 20 maps2014.04.25
Last 50 maps5014.74.04

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage20416.784.33
Nuke14716.854.94
Ancient12514.873.69
Dust212117.074.25
Anubis10216.954.01
Overpass9116.454.22
Vertigo8615.994.12
Inferno4917.494.55
Train2316.615.09
Cache914.443.89

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Artfr0st right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.