Vantah

asap CS2 Props

Team: BC.Game Esports on the Lines board

asap is averaging 15.95 kills per map and 7.95 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, asap averages 16.82 kills per map across 163 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.28.5
Last 20 maps2015.957.95
Last 50 maps5013.226.86

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke16316.828.55
Inferno14315.378.53
Dust211215.788.41
Anubis9715.157.46
Mirage8915.88.24
Overpass5116.718.61
Vertigo5015.927.92
Ancient2613.887.31
Cache1514.27.13
Train1217.09.0

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Map 16.5OverBoom-13245.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 16.5UnderBoom-13955.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 16.5OverPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 16.5UnderPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 16.5OverSleeper-16345.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 16.5UnderSleeper+10055.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 17.5OverUnderdog-11240.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 17.5UnderUnderdog-11260.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 113.0OverBoom-13230.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 113.0UnderBoom-13960.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 113.0OverPrizePicks-13730.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 113.0UnderPrizePicks-13760.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 113.5OverSleeper-13630.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 113.5UnderSleeper-11970.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5OverUnderdog-11225.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.5UnderUnderdog-11275.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.