Vantah

atarax1a CS2 Props

Team: Isurus on the Lines board

atarax1a is averaging 16.9 kills per map and 5.85 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, atarax1a averages 15.72 kills per map across 160 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.46.4
Last 20 maps2016.95.85
Last 50 maps5015.625.5

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke16015.725.58
Dust214716.275.53
Ancient13215.145.13
Inferno12515.855.94
Mirage10616.024.96
Anubis5715.285.07
Overpass5617.576.16
Vertigo1815.616.44
Cache812.124.5
Train312.332.33

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-210.5OverSleeper-12835.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-210.5UnderSleeper-12865.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-228.5OverSleeper-12860.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-228.5UnderSleeper-12840.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.