Vantah

AW CS2 Props

Team: magic on the Lines board

AW is averaging 10.65 kills per map and 6.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, AW averages 15.33 kills per map across 191 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.97.4
Last 20 maps2010.656.0
Last 50 maps5013.387.58

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient19115.338.58
Mirage15214.678.5
Inferno13614.928.52
Dust212613.788.03
Anubis7914.067.63
Overpass3217.229.59
Train2714.197.36
Vertigo2715.638.96
Cache1819.8311.0
Nuke311.07.33

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for AW right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.