Vantah

Ax1Le CS2 Props

Team: 1win on the Lines board

Ax1Le is averaging 12.5 kills per map and 5.4 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Ax1Le averages 17.51 kills per map across 188 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.96.0
Last 20 maps2012.55.4
Last 50 maps5014.967.68

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage18817.518.54
Ancient17516.337.93
Dust217316.618.38
Overpass14219.239.28
Inferno13218.238.67
Anubis11414.827.14
Vertigo8918.678.39
Nuke4813.386.93
Train3418.09.06
Cache1215.588.08

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Ax1Le right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.