Vantah

ayy CS2 Props

Team: Overtake Sector on the Lines board

ayy is averaging 12.85 kills per map and 7.9 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, ayy averages 14.42 kills per map across 38 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.87.2
Last 20 maps2012.857.9
Last 50 maps5012.026.84

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage3814.428.21
Inferno3214.167.44
Ancient2211.826.55
Vertigo2012.86.9
Nuke1615.446.69
Dust2915.898.78
Overpass814.627.38
Anubis610.175.17

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for ayy right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.