Vantah

b0RUP CS2 Props

Team: MASONIC on the Lines board

b0RUP is averaging 17.95 kills per map and 11.65 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, b0RUP averages 15.8 kills per map across 203 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.88.9
Last 20 maps2017.9511.65
Last 50 maps5013.369.18

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke20315.810.39
Ancient19016.5810.05
Inferno18814.89.31
Overpass14515.839.85
Dust212614.679.58
Mirage9416.3310.51
Vertigo8717.5610.83
Anubis8415.39.38
Train3515.3410.49
Cache1114.189.73

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for b0RUP right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.