Vantah

bl1x1 CS2 Props

Team: ex-RUSTEC on the Lines board

bl1x1 is averaging 13.9 kills per map and 8.85 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, bl1x1 averages 15.23 kills per map across 218 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.96.8
Last 20 maps2013.98.85
Last 50 maps5014.428.8

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient21815.239.53
Mirage21614.899.68
Dust217513.568.68
Anubis13115.159.3
Nuke11912.968.24
Inferno7114.428.99
Vertigo4916.0810.43
Overpass4615.249.18
Train3815.09.9
Cache1012.98.7

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for bl1x1 right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.