Vantah

BledarD CS2 Props

Team: Illyrians on the Lines board

BledarD is averaging 18.35 kills per map and 6.45 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, BledarD averages 15.97 kills per map across 178 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1022.18.1
Last 20 maps2018.356.45
Last 50 maps5016.95.54

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage17815.975.43
Dust217615.794.86
Ancient16216.125.55
Inferno11615.325.26
Anubis7615.625.11
Nuke4914.694.57
Train2512.484.16
Vertigo2318.525.43
Overpass2213.274.22
Cache316.04.33

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for BledarD right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.