Vantah

bl1x1 CS2 Props

Team: ex-RUSTEC on the Lines board

bl1x1 is averaging 14.0 kills per map and 9.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, bl1x1 averages 15.3 kills per map across 210 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.97.4
Last 20 maps2014.09.0
Last 50 maps5015.5210.08

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient21015.39.59
Mirage20714.699.54
Dust217013.518.66
Anubis12815.129.28
Nuke11112.848.2
Inferno7114.428.99
Vertigo4916.0810.43
Overpass4615.249.18
Train3815.09.9
Cache812.758.62

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for bl1x1 right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.