Vantah

Boombl4 CS2 Props

Team: BetBoom Team on the Lines board

Boombl4 is averaging 11.8 kills per map and 5.65 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Boombl4 averages 13.96 kills per map across 230 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.36.5
Last 20 maps2011.85.65
Last 50 maps5012.785.82

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage23013.966.09
Nuke21714.475.97
Ancient15914.195.96
Dust213513.886.39
Overpass12215.075.59
Inferno9814.426.32
Anubis8014.125.39
Train5915.256.49
Vertigo3316.765.97
Cache412.256.75

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-210.5OverSleeper-12855.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-210.5UnderSleeper-12845.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-223.5OverSleeper-12850.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-223.5UnderSleeper-12850.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.