Vantah

Brilliance CS2 Props

Team: ex-RUSTEC on the Lines board

Brilliance is averaging 11.65 kills per map and 7.15 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, Brilliance averages 14.31 kills per map across 102 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.47.9
Last 20 maps2011.657.15
Last 50 maps5012.36.84

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust210214.318.18
Nuke7514.728.39
Anubis6513.517.08
Mirage5914.077.68
Ancient4213.867.48
Inferno4014.387.7
Overpass1916.09.11
Cache1513.877.67
Vertigo1012.98.3
Train220.512.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Brilliance right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.