Vantah

bsd CS2 Props

Team: MEIA NOITE on the Lines board

bsd is averaging 17.05 kills per map and 6.47 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, bsd averages 14.92 kills per map across 155 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.77.11
Last 20 maps2017.056.47
Last 50 maps5015.845.76

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient15514.925.36
Dust214016.145.41
Inferno13815.245.14
Nuke11915.055.38
Mirage11115.655.07
Overpass4315.024.81
Vertigo3614.05.31
Train1814.834.87
Anubis1513.334.57
Cache1114.03.82

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for bsd right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.