Vantah

buda CS2 Props

Team: BESTIA on the Lines board

buda is averaging 15.3 kills per map and 7.45 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, buda averages 13.84 kills per map across 151 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.47.9
Last 20 maps2015.37.45
Last 50 maps5013.686.62

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke15113.847.27
Ancient13613.747.03
Dust213215.238.25
Mirage11213.637.31
Inferno9014.347.19
Overpass6714.647.16
Anubis4114.277.44
Cache1315.088.54
Vertigo520.87.8
Train218.511.5

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-215.0OverBoom-13235.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.0UnderBoom-13965.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.0OverPrizePicks-13735.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.0UnderPrizePicks-13765.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.5OverSleeper-10435.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.5UnderSleeper-15865.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverBoom-13240.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderBoom-13960.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverPrizePicks-13740.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderPrizePicks-13760.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverSleeper-12840.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderSleeper-12860.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.