Vantah

BZA CS2 Props

Team: Vitalem Aerem on the Lines board

BZA is averaging 15.8 kills per map and 9.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, BZA averages 14.58 kills per map across 36 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.68.6
Last 20 maps2015.89.5
Last 50 maps5014.227.96

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient3614.587.69
Mirage3313.157.67
Inferno2714.198.81
Dust22412.126.46
Nuke1914.218.79
Anubis1216.09.58
Overpass216.011.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for BZA right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.