Vantah

cerolzin CS2 Props

Team: Alka on the Lines board

cerolzin is averaging 13.25 kills per map and 6.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, cerolzin averages 15.15 kills per map across 135 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.15.6
Last 20 maps2013.256.5
Last 50 maps5013.96.16

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient13515.157.05
Dust210512.666.04
Nuke10115.217.24
Mirage9515.026.78
Inferno7215.156.41
Overpass4317.127.02
Vertigo2916.075.86
Anubis2312.356.48
Cache917.07.89

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-211.5OverBetr-13770.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-212.5OverBetr-13750.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-212.5UnderBetr-13750.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-212.5OverParlayPlay-13050.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-212.5UnderParlayPlay-13050.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-212.5OverSleeper-13350.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-212.5UnderSleeper-12150.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-212.5OverUnderdog-11250.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-212.5UnderUnderdog-11250.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-213.0OverBoom-13235.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-213.0UnderBoom-13950.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-213.0OverPrizePicks-13735.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-213.0UnderPrizePicks-13750.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.5OverBetr-13730.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-223.5OverBetr-13770.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-224.5OverSleeper-16370.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-224.5UnderSleeper-10130.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5OverBetr-13765.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5UnderBetr-13735.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5OverBoom-13265.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5UnderBoom-13935.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5OverParlayPlay-13065.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5UnderParlayPlay-13035.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5OverPrizePicks-13765.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5OverUnderdog-11265.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5UnderUnderdog-11235.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverBetr-13740.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.