Vantah

Chuckyy CS2 Props

Team: OG Gaming on the Lines board

Chuckyy is averaging 15.75 kills per map and 4.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, Chuckyy averages 15.09 kills per map across 190 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.94.0
Last 20 maps2015.754.5
Last 50 maps5014.264.48

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust219015.094.99
Ancient13414.755.48
Nuke13016.355.69
Inferno10415.525.49
Anubis7816.055.7
Overpass4814.444.89
Train1814.285.73
Vertigo1717.246.35
Cache1117.276.8
Mirage713.05.86

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Map 15.0OverBoom-13240.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Map 15.0UnderBoom-13950.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.0OverBoom-13250.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Map 114.0UnderBoom-13935.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.