Vantah

Cizzx CS2 Props

Team: Fire Flux Esports on the Lines board

Cizzx is averaging 13.25 kills per map and 7.05 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, Cizzx averages 11.88 kills per map across 95 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.55.9
Last 20 maps2013.257.05
Last 50 maps5014.527.68

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust29511.887.1
Inferno7512.157.06
Mirage6611.395.74
Anubis5512.116.46
Nuke4812.236.1
Ancient2413.217.62
Cache1916.588.84
Overpass1411.05.27
Train1313.236.5
Vertigo59.23.8

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Cizzx right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.