Vantah

clax CS2 Props

Team: K27 on the Lines board

clax is averaging 14.1 kills per map and 8.29 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, clax averages 15.6 kills per map across 250 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.010.43
Last 20 maps2014.18.29
Last 50 maps5014.128.19

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage25015.68.92
Ancient23414.578.08
Nuke23415.949.18
Overpass17616.779.18
Inferno15815.879.3
Anubis13415.38.86
Dust28516.029.45
Train8415.38.77
Cache2714.377.43
Vertigo315.08.67

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for clax right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.