Vantah

cronuss CS2 Props

Team: Color on the Lines board

cronuss is averaging 15.25 kills per map and 9.7 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, cronuss averages 15.33 kills per map across 125 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.89.7
Last 20 maps2015.259.7
Last 50 maps5015.729.68

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust212515.338.96
Ancient8715.68.56
Mirage7915.469.15
Inferno6115.448.78
Anubis4416.279.48
Train3615.259.47
Overpass2913.07.41
Cache1014.99.4
Nuke714.07.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for cronuss right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.