Vantah

cz1k4 CS2 Props

Team: QUINTESSENCIA on the Lines board

cz1k4 is averaging 11.55 kills per map and 5.75 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Cache, cz1k4 averages 13.04 kills per map across 24 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.86.3
Last 20 maps2011.555.75
Last 50 maps5012.646.34

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Cache2413.046.38
Dust21813.947.72
Ancient1715.948.35
Mirage1712.06.53
Inferno1413.075.21
Anubis610.676.0
Nuke214.06.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for cz1k4 right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.