Vantah

Dawy CS2 Props

Team: Inner Circle Esports on the Lines board

Dawy is averaging 13.8 kills per map and 8.3 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, Dawy averages 16.47 kills per map across 146 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.09.1
Last 20 maps2013.88.3
Last 50 maps5014.668.3

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient14616.478.62
Mirage11214.868.06
Nuke10815.128.09
Dust210516.048.7
Anubis7416.389.01
Train3216.818.69
Overpass2316.359.0
Cache1615.08.47
Vertigo1118.2710.36
Inferno412.258.75

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Dawy right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.