Vantah

decenty CS2 Props

Team: Imperial Esports on the Lines board

decenty is averaging 17.05 kills per map and 10.1 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, decenty averages 16.56 kills per map across 219 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.38.7
Last 20 maps2017.0510.1
Last 50 maps5015.569.02

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage21916.568.76
Nuke21616.318.71
Inferno19715.618.49
Dust211716.389.16
Anubis8714.517.72
Vertigo7617.398.51
Overpass7218.159.76
Ancient5317.668.87
Cache2615.969.15
Train1719.829.71

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for decenty right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.