Vantah

deko CS2 Props

Team: WW on the Lines board

deko is averaging 17.2 kills per map and 6.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, deko averages 18.74 kills per map across 200 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.16.2
Last 20 maps2017.26.5
Last 50 maps5018.427.48

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke20018.747.71
Mirage19919.27.64
Ancient14219.567.7
Overpass14119.727.28
Dust213218.876.98
Vertigo9921.928.51
Inferno7717.147.3
Anubis5616.146.34
Train725.299.57

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for deko right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.