Vantah

dev1ce CS2 Props

Team: 100 Thieves on the Lines board

dev1ce is averaging 13.8 kills per map and 4.6 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, dev1ce averages 17.68 kills per map across 199 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.54.2
Last 20 maps2013.84.6
Last 50 maps5014.924.72

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno19917.686.56
Nuke18716.965.95
Ancient18016.825.28
Mirage14216.435.68
Dust213216.265.37
Overpass9119.866.41
Vertigo6418.555.92
Train3518.895.94
Anubis3014.874.87
Cache712.433.43

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for dev1ce right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.