Vantah

divine CS2 Props

Team: Largados e Pelados on the Lines board

divine is averaging 14.4 kills per map and 4.85 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, divine averages 13.43 kills per map across 120 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.44.7
Last 20 maps2014.44.85
Last 50 maps5013.344.8

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno12013.434.5
Mirage9613.914.02
Dust29212.893.85
Ancient9114.014.48
Nuke8813.524.73
Anubis2813.573.57
Overpass2414.583.46
Vertigo1116.276.27
Cache912.223.89
Train716.863.75

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for divine right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.