Vantah

doc CS2 Props

Team: DENDELE CS on the Lines board

doc is averaging 17.05 kills per map and 9.7 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, doc averages 15.36 kills per map across 228 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.09.5
Last 20 maps2017.059.7
Last 50 maps5016.549.46

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke22815.368.6
Mirage15416.09.01
Ancient15317.449.11
Inferno15214.528.0
Anubis13316.418.68
Vertigo7116.89.17
Train3614.837.81
Overpass3514.917.65
Cache2015.2510.16

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for doc right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.