Vantah

Dragon CS2 Props

Team: ex-Zero Tenacity on the Lines board

Dragon is averaging 15.75 kills per map and 8.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, Dragon averages 16.64 kills per map across 207 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.07.5
Last 20 maps2015.758.5
Last 50 maps5014.727.84

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno20716.648.84
Nuke16315.618.44
Mirage16116.888.92
Ancient15916.798.91
Dust215416.448.76
Anubis7616.58.55
Overpass7416.228.0
Vertigo3518.29.37
Cache2514.126.92

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Dragon right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.