Vantah

drop CS2 Props

Team: BESTIA on the Lines board

drop is averaging 15.95 kills per map and 10.7 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, drop averages 13.69 kills per map across 248 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1019.513.0
Last 20 maps2015.9510.7
Last 50 maps5013.928.4

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke24813.697.56
Mirage21814.378.04
Ancient19914.17.32
Inferno15914.758.01
Anubis12013.367.03
Vertigo11114.527.84
Overpass7115.037.44
Dust25214.887.46
Train2514.48.22
Cache415.510.0
Militia219.014.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for drop right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.