Vantah

expSasiKi CS2 Props

Team: Kaleido Gaming on the Lines board

expSasiKi is averaging 14.35 kills per map and 8.55 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, expSasiKi averages 15.73 kills per map across 70 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.29.7
Last 20 maps2014.358.55
Last 50 maps5014.17.66

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient7015.738.24
Inferno6714.467.43
Mirage5815.218.16
Dust25413.357.94
Anubis2414.467.38
Nuke1115.07.1
Cache68.334.67
Train413.256.0
Vertigo319.3311.67
Overpass218.56.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for expSasiKi right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.