Vantah

Ex1st CS2 Props

Team: Betclic Apogee Esports on the Lines board

Ex1st is averaging 13.65 kills per map and 7.15 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, Ex1st averages 15.49 kills per map across 197 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.810.3
Last 20 maps2013.657.15
Last 50 maps5015.668.2

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient19715.498.43
Nuke18716.129.08
Anubis12015.068.28
Mirage12014.568.12
Inferno7314.718.5
Dust24813.658.0
Vertigo4814.798.17
Overpass3315.458.52
Cache1115.558.09

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Ex1st right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.