Vantah

fNk CS2 Props

Team: Nexus Gaming on the Lines board

fNk is averaging 13.35 kills per map and 6.55 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, fNk averages 13.86 kills per map across 84 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.97.4
Last 20 maps2013.356.55
Last 50 maps5013.026.02

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno8413.866.4
Mirage7715.397.43
Anubis7515.967.25
Ancient7114.396.84
Dust25512.856.55
Overpass3514.516.51
Vertigo2116.577.24
Cache1613.56.19
Nuke1315.546.85
Train1214.258.25

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for fNk right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.