Vantah

Forleks CS2 Props

Team: Abyssal on the Lines board

Forleks is averaging 14.4 kills per map and 7.75 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, Forleks averages 17.36 kills per map across 59 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.58.5
Last 20 maps2014.47.75
Last 50 maps5014.847.98

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke5917.368.91
Inferno5316.69.25
Mirage4415.688.79
Dust22913.247.72
Anubis2815.328.18
Overpass2113.767.43
Vertigo1418.9311.0
Ancient1113.737.09
Train513.27.6
Cache411.08.5

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5OverBetr-13765.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5UnderBetr-13735.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5OverSleeper-14265.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5UnderSleeper-11435.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5OverUnderdog-12565.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-214.5UnderUnderdog+10335.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.0OverBoom-13245.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.0UnderBoom-13935.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.0OverParlayPlay-13045.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.0UnderParlayPlay-13035.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.0OverPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-215.0UnderPrizePicks-13735.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-222.5OverBetr-13775.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5OverSleeper-15665.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5UnderSleeper-10535.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5OverUnderdog-12465.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-225.5UnderUnderdog+10035.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-226.5OverBetr-13740.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-226.5UnderBetr-13760.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-226.5OverParlayPlay-13040.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-226.5UnderParlayPlay-13060.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5OverBoom-13235.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5UnderBoom-13965.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5OverPrizePicks-13735.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-227.5UnderPrizePicks-13765.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.