Vantah

F4QQ CS2 Props

Team: Bestia Academy on the Lines board

F4QQ is averaging 15.8 kills per map and 5.5 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Inferno, F4QQ averages 12.12 kills per map across 26 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1017.15.4
Last 20 maps2015.85.5
Last 50 maps5014.765.48

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Inferno2612.125.32
Dust22414.585.04
Ancient1712.533.65
Mirage1712.474.18
Nuke1417.367.31
Anubis316.674.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for F4QQ right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.