Vantah

fr3nd CS2 Props

Team: Wildcard Gaming on the Lines board

fr3nd is averaging 14.25 kills per map and 4.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, fr3nd averages 16.91 kills per map across 226 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.24.1
Last 20 maps2014.254.0
Last 50 maps5014.584.48

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient22616.915.96
Nuke22116.696.13
Mirage17616.345.7
Anubis14616.585.43
Inferno13815.135.42
Vertigo11518.495.98
Dust29415.985.38
Overpass5217.465.98
Cache2613.653.88
Train615.333.83

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-29.0OverBoom-13250.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-29.0UnderBoom-13930.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-29.0OverPrizePicks-13750.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-29.0UnderPrizePicks-13730.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverBoom-13255.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderBoom-13945.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverPrizePicks-13755.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderPrizePicks-13745.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.