Vantah

Frazehh CS2 Props

Team: Privateer on the Lines board

Frazehh is averaging 14.65 kills per map and 5.7 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Nuke, Frazehh averages 15.44 kills per map across 61 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1016.46.8
Last 20 maps2014.655.7
Last 50 maps5013.925.14

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Nuke6115.447.0
Ancient4013.65.4
Inferno3316.767.12
Dust23017.236.83
Mirage2914.796.31
Overpass2916.937.21
Anubis1418.367.79
Vertigo1217.756.42
Cache412.753.5
Train315.679.0

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Frazehh right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.