Vantah

frontales CS2 Props

Team: HOTU on the Lines board

frontales is averaging 15.5 kills per map and 5.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Dust2, frontales averages 16.14 kills per map across 99 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1015.55.5
Last 20 maps2015.55.0
Last 50 maps5015.045.52

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Dust29916.144.81
Ancient7814.375.47
Mirage6916.05.47
Nuke6215.316.07
Anubis4916.05.7
Cache4315.745.5
Overpass3912.694.95
Train1315.234.92
Inferno311.06.0

Live CS2 props

MarketLineSideBookOddsHit rate
Headshots · Maps 1-29.5OverUnderdog-11245.0% (20 maps)
Headshots · Maps 1-29.5UnderUnderdog-11255.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5OverUnderdog-11260.0% (20 maps)
Kills · Maps 1-229.5UnderUnderdog-11240.0% (20 maps)

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.