Vantah

Get_Jeka CS2 Props

Team: Gothic on the Lines board

Get_Jeka is averaging 12.25 kills per map and 6.1 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, Get_Jeka averages 14.64 kills per map across 164 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1011.35.3
Last 20 maps2012.256.1
Last 50 maps5012.146.34

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage16414.647.95
Nuke11816.638.66
Inferno11614.678.5
Ancient11413.667.48
Dust29014.067.99
Anubis7314.07.47
Train5912.977.89
Overpass3614.648.09
Vertigo2214.777.82

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for Get_Jeka right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.