Vantah

GrEnNiE CS2 Props

Team: Fortress on the Lines board

GrEnNiE is averaging 11.9 kills per map and 6.55 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Cache, GrEnNiE averages 9.79 kills per map across 24 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1013.27.5
Last 20 maps2011.96.55
Last 50 maps5011.166.7

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Cache249.796.25
Ancient1815.399.44
Inferno1512.878.07
Anubis1412.436.21
Nuke1311.928.0
Mirage128.584.83
Dust2312.07.0
Overpass315.08.67

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for GrEnNiE right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.