Vantah

h1te CS2 Props

Team: Just_Players on the Lines board

h1te is averaging 13.75 kills per map and 4.0 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Ancient, h1te averages 15.14 kills per map across 172 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1012.54.22
Last 20 maps2013.754.0
Last 50 maps5013.364.69

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Ancient17215.145.22
Mirage16015.965.01
Dust214016.185.4
Nuke7714.955.74
Inferno5913.295.17
Anubis5114.554.71
Train4215.745.17
Overpass3517.235.14
Cache1911.323.65
Vertigo1814.335.39

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for h1te right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.