Vantah

h4rn CS2 Props

Team: Acend on the Lines board

h4rn is averaging 16.75 kills per map and 6.35 headshots per map over the last 20 maps.

On Mirage, h4rn averages 19.82 kills per map across 205 maps.

Kills & headshots per map

WindowMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Last 10 maps1014.95.8
Last 20 maps2016.756.35
Last 50 maps5016.385.78

Map splits

MapMapsKills per mapHeadshots per map
Mirage20519.825.89
Inferno17119.416.15
Ancient11018.365.62
Dust210218.565.83
Nuke9719.036.51
Overpass9517.724.85
Anubis4116.594.88
Vertigo2416.335.38
Cache514.66.0
Train214.53.5

Live CS2 props

No live CS2 props for h4rn right now — check back during a match day.

Browse all CS2 prop lines · Grade a prop

See every CS2 prop — free CS2 props, compared across books. No login required to browse.